Archive For 16 mars 2017

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Ungdomslistan

By |

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Ungdomslistan

Publicerad 2017-03-16 Vallista Ungdom 1. Johanna Njaita, Jokkmokk 2.Jon-Kristoffer, Jonsson Sorsele 3.Sara Skum, Gällivare 4.Antaris Villenfelt, Tännäs 5.Tanja Nordfjell, Vålådalen 6.Lars-Jon Persson, Vinklumpen 7.Brita Persson, Vålådalen 8.Nils-Aron Kristoffersson Kroik, Borgafjäll 9.Jennie-Sofi Sparrok, Järpen 10.Mats-Isak Sparrock-Björkås, Valsjöbyn 11.Janni Klemensson, Frankrike, Offerdal 12.Nejla Sparrock Jonasson, Järpen 13.Katarina Daerga, Klimpfjäll 14.Erika Jonsson ,Idre 15.Anja Fjellgren Walkeapää, Mittådalen 16.Karen-Ann…

Read more »

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Jämtland

By |

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Jämtland

Publicerad 2017-03-16 Vallista Jämtland 1. Britt Sparrok, Valsjöbyn 2. Jan Persson, Valla, Offerdal 3.Anja Fjellgren Walkeapää, Mittådalen 4. Per-Henrik Bergkvist, Jänsmässholmen 5.Marianne Persson, Vinklumpen 6. Per-Mikael Åhrén, Blåsjöfallet 7.Franciska Rensberg, Brändåsen 8.Martin Eriksson, Handölsdalen 9. Thorbjörn Åhrén, Härbergsdalen 10.Tanja Nordfjell, Vålådalen 11.Jennie-Sofi Sparrok, Järpen 12.Nicklas Johansson Glen 13.Kjerstin Valkeapää Mittådalen 14.Pär Nilsson, Tulleråsen, Offerdal 15.Erika…

Read more »

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Västerbotten

By |

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Västerbotten

Publicerad 2017-03-16 Vallista Västerbotten 1. Torkel Stinnerbom, Kittelfjäll 2. Johanna Njaita, Jokkmokk 3. Tomas Nejne, Klimpfjäll 4. Elli-Mari Lundgren, Vindeln 5. Jon-Krista Jonsson ,Sorsele 6. Birgitta Andersson, Tärnaby 7. Jon Emanuelsson, Ammarnäs 8. Jonna Blind, Klimpfjäll 9. Göran Jonsson, Sorsele 10. Ulla Barruk Sunna, Umeå 11. Jan-Olof Winka, Tärnaby 12. Margret Fjällström, Dikanäs 13. Katarina…

Read more »

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Norrbotten Södra

By |

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Norrbotten Södra

Publicerad 2017-03-16 Vallista Norrbotten södra 1. Paulus Kuoljok, Puoltikasvaara 2. Katarina Parfa, Koskinen Jokkmokk 3. Lars-Anders Baer, Jokkmokk 4. Elisabeth Nejne Vannar, Jokkmokk 5. Anders-Erling Fjällås, Arjeplog 6. Nadja Åstot, Jokkmokk 7. Jan Erik Länta, Jokkmokk 8. Annelie Päiviö, Jokkmokk 9. Michael Teilus, Knivsta 10. Viola Engström, Porjus 11. Stigbjörn Sandström, Jokkmokk 12. Ann-Christin Blind,…

Read more »

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Norrbotten Norra

By |

Sámiid Riikkabellodat/Samelandspartiets vallista: Norrbotten Norra

Publicerad 2017-03-16 Vallista Norrbotten Norra 1. Per-Olof Nutti, Karesuando 2. Ingrid Inga, Jokkmokk 3. Matti Berg, Kiruna 4. Åsa Blind, Gällivare 5. Áslat Simma, Karesuando 6. Karen-Ann Hurri Karesuando 7. Lars-Erik Svonni, Kiruna 8. Sara Skum, Gällivare 9. Sven-Olof Wasara, Karesuando 10. Britta Marakatt Labba, Övre Soppero 11. Tomas Påve, Lannavaara 12. Janni Klemensson, Frankrike,…

Read more »